Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: John Herbert Frid

Born: 2 December 1924 Died: 14 April 2012

Country of origin: Canada


Lists

24 votes
Directed by Tim Burton (198 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
12 votes
Directed by Oliver Stone (491 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
9 votes
Gone, But Not Forgotten (142 items)
list by rose77
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
7 votes
My List Of Sexy Looking Men (18 items)
list by Denise
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Favorite Vampires (12 items)
list by Denise
Published 7 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dark Shadows (2012)
Rating:
6.1
1546 Watched
Rating:
7.7
33 Watched
3. Seizure (1974)
Rating:
6.3
10 want to see
Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
48 Watched
Rating:
5.3
3 want to see
Rating:
9.5
2 Watched
0 want to see




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Marboruc posted a image 5 months ago

Beverly Keeton Wood posted a comment on this image 7 months ago

"My heroe!! ❤❤❤"



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block