Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jonathan James Cake

Age: 50, born 31 August 1967

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Julianne Nicholson


Lists

11 votes
Dashing Gentlemen (10 items)
list by Sam-with-Jam
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Photos


Tags: British (3), Actor (2), Male (2), English (1), Born 1967 (1), Tall (1), Hot (1), Brunette (1), Great Actor (1), Brown Eyes (1), Great Voice (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2264 Watched
2. Chuck (2007)
Rating:
7.3
1123 Watched
3. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.7
1084 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1063 Watched
5. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.1
593 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. First Knight (1995)
Rating:
5.7
779 Watched
Rating:
6.2
145 Watched
Rating:
7.7
16 Watched
4. Honest (2000)
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

gpink posted a comment 1 year, 8 months ago



My name is Nicole, please contact me via my email address (sgtnicole8@hotmail.com) i have something very important to share with you.

Plz write direct to my Email (sgtnicole8 à hot mail . com)”


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block