Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Jon Lajoie
8.6 Rating
(12 ratings)
Your Rating:

Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Jonathan "Jon" Lajoie

Age: 35, born 21 August 1980

Born and residing in: Canada


Lists

20 votes
I love these music videos! (19 items)
list by Mer0o
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 7 comments

Jon Lajoie Videos

In Different Ways (Jon Lajoie)

108 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago


Canadiens vs Flyers (Jon Lajoie)

52 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos


Description: Jonathan "Jon" Lajoie (/ləˈʒwɒ/ lə-zhwaw; born August 21, 1980) is a Canadian comedian, actor, rapper, singer, musician and Internet celebrity from Montreal, Quebec. He gained fame mostly from his YouTube channel, "jonlajoie," posting comedic original songs, as well as his role as Taco MacArthur on the FX comedy series The League. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Rating:
10
3 own
Rating:
10
2 own
Rating:
9
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block