Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jonathan Dwight Jones

Age: 30, born 19 July 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

6 votes
MMA Rankings: Greatest All Time (21 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
3 votes
MMA Rankings: Heavyweight (18 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Favorite MMA Fighters (17 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
2 votes
MMA Rankings: Pound For Pound (10 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
2 votes
MMA Rankings: Light Heavyweight (10 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 6 years, 7 months ago

Photos


Jon Jones is an American mixed martial artist from Endicott, New York. Jones, the youngest UFC champion in history, entered the organization after fighting professionally for only four months. He is currently ranked as the number one light heavyweight fighter in the world by numerous media outlets, as well as one of the top ten pound-for-pound fighters. He also has the longest reach in UFC history at 84.5 in.
Tags: UFC Champ (1), Mma (1), Born In July (1), July 19 (1), Born 1987 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
141 Watched
Rating:
7.2
108 Watched
3. Heroes Reborn (2015)
Rating:
6.4
64 Watched
4. Going Postal (2010)
Rating:
7.6
48 Watched
5. Cold Feet (1997)
Rating:
7
54 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
9
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block