Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jonathan Murray Chu

Age: 38, born 2 November 1979

Country of origin: United States


Photos


Tags: Actor (1), Male (1), American (1), Director (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
602 Watched
Rating:
5.6
487 Watched
Rating:
6.1
335 Watched
Rating:
6.2
344 Watched
Rating:
4.4
132 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
7.2
23 Watched
Rating:
7.9
11 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Freaked (1993)
Rating:
6.1
55 Watched
Rating:
5.8
44 Watched
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched
4. Eyes of Faith (2018)
Rating:
7
2 Watched




TV directed by




TV written by




Movies written by

1. Silent Beats (2001)
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block