Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jon Avery Abrahams

Age: 40, born 29 October 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

13 votes
Beautiful Men and boys. (419 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
5 votes
favorite actors (239 items)
list by Salò
Published 7 years ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (3), American (3), Male (2), White (2), Born 1977 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
4357 Watched
2. Scary Movie (2000)
Rating:
5.6
4073 Watched
3. House of Wax (2005)
Rating:
5
1532 Watched
4. The Faculty (1998)
Rating:
5.9
1182 Watched
5. Kids (1995)
Rating:
6.6
806 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.7
1084 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1063 Watched
3. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.5
988 Watched
4. The Mentalist (2008)
Rating:
7.5
896 Watched
Rating:
6.7
729 Watched




Movies directed by

1. All At Once (2016)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kane5288 posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block