Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jolie Vanier

Age: 19, born 14 January 1998

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

243 votes
young actresses (748 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
32 votes
Top Woman In The World (543 items)
list by Miłosz
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 1 comment
26 votes
born in year 1998 (71 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
13 votes
Famous People Born in 1998 (61 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
5 votes
1998 (44 items)
list by Justyna
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Teen (1), Born In 1998 (1), Brown Eyes (1), American (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Shorts (2009)
Rating:
4.7
85 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
4. Chasing Grace (2017)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
63 Watched
Rating:
5.5
7 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
1 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

LimboJimbo voted for an image 5 months ago

Hennÿ voted for 4 images 5 months ago

chance voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

lostman75 rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
lostman75 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Pisca added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Kids (115 person items)
chance voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Life is Life rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
joseph rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block