Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Jojo
6.7 Rating
(77 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Joanna Noëlle Blagden Levesque

Age: 26, born 20 December 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

65 votes
NoH8 (49 items)
list by Ally♥
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 17 comments
49 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2010 (71 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
46 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2011: Ladies' Fashion (56 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 6 years ago 6 comments
42 votes
Favorite Beauties From A To Z (334 items)
list by Crow
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
33 votes
Beautiful Brunette Non-Models *suggestions please* (105 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 5 years ago 9 comments

View all Jojo lists

Jojo Videos


View all Jojo videos

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes

View all Jojo pictures
Duplicate Page... Delete
Tags: Cute (4), Singer (4), 1990 (2), Duplicate (2), Underrated (1), Too Little Too Late (1), Sexy (1), Actress (1), Female (1), She Got Legs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. JoJo
Rating:
6.4
28 own
Rating:
7.2
16 own
3. Jojo
Rating:
8.6
4 own
4. JoJo
Rating:
8
3 own
Rating:
7.3
4 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for an image 3 days, 7 hours ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
mavis410 rated this 7/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Patrick Lloyd voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

aLittleTyger rated this 1/10 9 months, 1 week ago
scarywomen rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Patrick Lloyd voted for 45 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

Patrick Lloyd rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
doitall rated this 10/10 1 year ago
lazyftm added this to Rated list 1 year, 3 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
miaou voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Hennÿ voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block