Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more

Jôji Yanami

Jôji Yanami

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Shigemitsu Shirato (白土 繁満)

Age: 83, born 30 August 1931

Country of origin: Japan


About: Veteran seiyuu (Japanese voice actor). He is currently represented by Aoni Production.

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. Dragon Ball Z (1996)
Rating:
6.9
1053 Watched
2. Dragon Ball (1986)
Rating:
7.4
705 Watched
3. One Piece (1999)
Rating:
7.6
457 Watched
4. Inuyasha (2000)
Rating:
6.8
442 Watched
5. Dragon Ball GT (1996)
Rating:
6
387 Watched



Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

Rating:
8.1
931 Watched
Rating:
6.2
99 Watched
Rating:
6.2
82 Watched
Rating:
6.8
38 Watched
Rating:
6.4
44 Watched



Music

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

richard tong voted for an image 1 year ago