Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Johnny Sequoyah Friedenberg

Age: 15, born 25 October 2002

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

35 votes
born after 2000 (102 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
32 votes
Top Woman In The World (543 items)
list by MiƂosz
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
Top Girls (570 items)
list by samolena
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Actors/Actresses who are under 20 (24 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Cute Girls (40 items)
list by lovely1
Published 7 months, 1 week ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Johnny Sequoyah was born as Johnny Sequoyah Friedenberg. She is an actress, known for Believe (2014), I Believe in Unicorns (2014) and Among Ravens (2014).Daughter of Russell Friedenberg and Heather Rae.
Tags: 2002 (1), Born 2002 (1), Born In 2002 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.1
70 Watched
2. Believe (2014)
Rating:
7.3
29 Watched
Rating:
6.4
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4
23 want to see
2. Ass Backwards (2013)
Rating:
5.2
20 Watched
3. Among Ravens (2014)
Rating:
5.5
2 want to see
4. Wind Walkers (2015)
2 want to see
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

thatguy123 added this to a list 3 days, 7 hours ago
thatguy123 posted a image 4 days, 7 hours ago

Jonslist rated this 6/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
sergiob rated this 9/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

lovely1 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

lovely1 added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Cute Girls (40 person items)
lovely1 rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
evvie added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
born after 2000 (102 person items)
Avid Admirer posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Payal rated this 3/10 1 year, 1 month ago
garland voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

garland rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
samolena voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

samolena added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Top Girls (570 person items)
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
samolena voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block