Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jonathan Kendrick Lewis

Born: 29 October 1983 Died: 26 September 2012

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

186 votes
Premature Deaths (Actors and Actresses) (133 items)
list by xolmis
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 29 comments
49 votes
Notable Celebs for which 2012 was the last (38 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
46 votes
I Wanted To Breath Smoke (30 items)
list by drugs
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
27 votes
Something About You (20 items)
list by drugs
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
7 votes
Jerry Avenaim Photography (24 items)
list by tersanay
Published 7 years, 1 month ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Born and raised in Los Angeles, California where he attended a small performing arts school founded by his mother- a long time educator- in 1993. He began acting at the age of 16 with various film and television credits including "American Dreams" and "The O.C." Recently, he has appeared in Rick Roman Waugh's "Felon," and on stage in Elizabeth Mayweather's "Mistakes Madeline Made." He is the middle of three children.
Tags: American (2), Died Aged 28 (1), Born 1983 (1), Died 2012 (1), Hot (1), Blonde (1), Actor (1), Born In 1983 (1), Scorpio (1), Sons Of Anarchy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2283 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2082 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1834 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1634 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
706 Watched
Rating:
4.7
719 Watched
Rating:
5.7
569 Watched
Rating:
4.4
373 Watched
Rating:
7.2
204 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Noah Bieber added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
chloe51 posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

chloe51 posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Stars who died due to a fall........ (35 person items)

"Sons of Anarchy actor Johnny Lewis died at age 28 when he killed his landlady and her cat, then went up on her roof and either fell or jumped off. "


chloe51 posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block