Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Johnny Gargano

Stats

Birth Name: John Anthony Nicholas Gargano

Age: 30, born 14 August 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Candice LeRae


Lists

7 votes
Top 50 Current Wrestlers (50 items)
list by BLivingston33
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
5 votes
The NEW Top 50 Pro Wrestlers (50 items)
list by BLivingston33
Published 1 year, 7 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Wrestlers I've Seen Live (171 items)
list by Snerkie
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
Top 20 Current WWE Themes (20 items)
list by BLivingston33
Published 1 year, 11 months ago
2 votes
Wrestlers I've Seen Live (267 items)
list by Ueno_Station54
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. WWE NXT (2010)
Rating:
7.1
20 Watched
2. United We Stand (2011)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

BLivingston33 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Top 20 Current WWE Themes (20 person items)
Snerkie rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Snerkie added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Wrestlers I've Seen Live (171 person items)

"Seen in 2016 (w/Tommaso Ciampa vs Nick Miller & Shane Thorne)"


Ueno_Station54 added this to a list 12 months ago
Ueno_Station54 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Wrestlers I've Seen Live (267 person items)
BLivingston33 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
BLivingston33 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Wrestling People I've Met (29 person items)

"Met at SMASH Wrestling (March 2016)"



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block