Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emanuel Hirsch Cohen

Born: 1 June 1915 Died: 24 February 2004

Country of origin: United States


Lists

49 votes
Male Actors Piñata (298 items)
list by milica
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
3 votes
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 items)
list by Brian G
Published 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
2311 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1642 Watched
3. ER
Rating:
6.7
1599 Watched
Rating:
6
866 Watched
Rating:
7.3
633 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
2499 Watched
Rating:
6.8
951 Watched
Rating:
7.7
736 Watched
Rating:
7.6
752 Watched
Rating:
5.5
343 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 7 months ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)
jazzybop voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

milica added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Male Actors Piñata (298 person items)

" Arthur Hamilton, Seconds"


milica posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago