Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: John Dixon Paragon

Age: 62, born 9 December 1954

Country of origin: United States


Lists

6 votes
Favorite Sagittarius Celebrities ♐ (54 items)
list by rose77
Published 2 years, 12 months ago
1 votes
Year of the Horse (55 items)
list by rose77
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Seinfeld (1989)
Rating:
7.4
2282 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1015 Watched
3. Cheers (1982)
Rating:
6.7
810 Watched
Rating:
6.8
567 Watched
Rating:
6.5
187 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
1236 Watched
Rating:
6.2
925 Watched
Rating:
5.7
468 Watched
Rating:
6.1
299 Watched
5. UHF (1989)
Rating:
6.8
189 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6.1
299 Watched
Rating:
5.4
53 Watched
3. Twin Sitters (1994)
Rating:
5.2
10 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
187 Watched
2. Mega Babies (2000)
Rating:
2.3
16 Watched
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
187 Watched
2. Renegade (1992)
Rating:
5.1
96 Watched
3. Pacific Blue (1996)
Rating:
5.6
41 Watched
4. Silk Stalkings (1991)
Rating:
7
23 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Twin Sitters (1994)
Rating:
5.2
10 Watched
2. Double Trouble (1992)
Rating:
4.6
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

rose77 added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Year of the Horse (55 person items)
rose77 added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block