Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: John Herrick McIntire

Born: 27 June 1907 Died: 30 January 1991

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

17 votes
Directed by Clint Eastwood (388 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 9 months ago
5 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 2 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
3396 Watched
Rating:
7
1420 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1112 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1025 Watched
Rating:
7.8
245 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
779 Watched
Rating:
7.9
240 Watched
Rating:
6
291 Watched
Rating:
6.3
247 Watched
Rating:
5.9
209 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted 14 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jazzybop voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

milica posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block