Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

John Kricfalusi

Stats

Birth Name: Michael John Kricfalusi

Age: 62, born 9 September 1955

Country of origin: Canada


Lists

69 votes
TV Guide's 50 greatest cartoon characters (50 items)
list by matchbox
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 17 comments
27 votes
Animators (28 items)
list by Mr. Saturn
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
4 votes
A bunch of white men nobody likes anymore (63 items)
list by Max the Movie Guy
Published 2 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Tags: Producer (1), Voice Actor (1), Animator (1), Writer (1), Ren & Stimpy (1), Glasses (1), Director (1), Born 1955 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Clueless (1995)
Rating:
6.3
2332 Watched
2. Big House Blues (1990)
Rating:
9
4 Watched
Rating:
4
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1092 Watched
Rating:
4.6
110 Watched
Rating:
6.9
84 Watched
Rating:
5.7
22 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1092 Watched
Rating:
4.6
110 Watched
Rating:
5.7
22 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1092 Watched
Rating:
4.6
110 Watched
Rating:
5.7
22 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
6
0 want to see




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
8 want to see
3. Big House Blues (1990)
Rating:
9
4 Watched
Rating:
8
0 want to see
Rating:
4
0 want to see




Movies written by

1. Big House Blues (1990)
Rating:
9
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Max the Movie Guy added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
onclelapin posted 3 images 2 years ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block