Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: John McArthur Hoysradt

Born: 5 October 1905 Died: 15 September 1991

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

6 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 1 month ago
5 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 6 months ago
3 votes
Guests in The Untouchables (158 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1008 Watched
Rating:
8.2
794 Watched
Rating:
6.8
550 Watched
Rating:
7.9
251 Watched
Rating:
6.7
234 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1051 Watched
2. Cleopatra (1963)
Rating:
6.7
389 Watched
Rating:
5.6
331 Watched
4. Julius Caesar (1953)
Rating:
7.1
106 Watched
5. Brute Force (1947)
Rating:
7.2
89 Watched




Movies written by

1. The Glass Cage (1964)
Rating:
8
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted 4 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block