Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

John Holland

John Holland
4.8 Rating
(6 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: John Boggess

Born: 16 May 1908 Died: 21 May 1993

Country of origin: United States


Lists

9 votes
Directed by Roman Polanski (249 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Chinatown (1974)
Rating:
8.1
1542 Watched
2. My Fair Lady (1964)
Rating:
7.6
1032 Watched
3. Ocean's 11 (1960)
Rating:
6.5
185 Watched
Rating:
7.4
104 Watched
Rating:
7.4
56 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
777 Watched
Rating:
7.9
240 Watched
Rating:
6.6
226 Watched
Rating:
7.2
112 Watched
5. Perry Mason (1957)
Rating:
7.3
63 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block