Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more

John Hensley (II)

John Hensley
4.8 Rating
(18 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: John Carter Hensley

Age: 37, born 29 August 1977

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

178 votes
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 items)
list by Flá
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 19 comments
5 votes
Celebrity Ghost Stories participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 2 years ago

Beard (1), American (1)

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

Rating:
7.2
2359 Watched
2. The Sopranos (1999)
Rating:
7.9
1212 Watched
3. Nip/Tuck (2003)
Rating:
6.7
1165 Watched
4. The Mentalist (2008)
Rating:
7.5
754 Watched
5. Sons of Anarchy (2008)
Rating:
8.1
445 Watched



Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. Teeth (2007)
Rating:
5.4
368 Watched
2. Shutter (2008)
Rating:
5.4
255 Watched
Rating:
4.2
143 Watched
4. Fifty Pills (2006)
Rating:
5.5
28 Watched
Rating:
3.7
6 Watched



Update feed

misanthrophelia voted for 2 images 5 months ago

Leo added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Flá added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 person items)

" Thanks Kah!"