Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

John Harron

Stats

Birth Name: John Thomas Harron

Born: 31 March 1903 Died: 24 November 1939

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Photos


Tags: American (1), Born 1903 (1), Died 1939 (1), Famous Sibling (1), Died Aged 36 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
212 Watched
2. Jezebel (1938)
Rating:
7.5
158 Watched
3. White Zombie (1932)
Rating:
6.6
151 Watched
Rating:
7.9
119 Watched
5. Dark Victory (1939)
Rating:
7.7
92 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block