Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

John F. Kennedy Jr

Stats

Birth Name: John Fitzgerald Kennedy Jr.

Born: 25 November 1960 Died: 16 July 1999

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Carolyn Bessette


Lists

52 votes
Famous for.. Being Famous? (14 items)
list by Lexie
Published 7 years ago 4 comments
28 votes
People in TIME (416 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 6 years, 10 months ago
26 votes
The Kennedy Family Curse (15 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
22 votes
Beautiful Men (13 items)
list by Natalia
Published 7 years ago 5 comments
16 votes
American Pop Icons (1184 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 9 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sasha25 added this to a list 12 months ago
Celebrity Crematorium (25 person items)
Rex Gervase added this to a list 1 year ago
Up Up and Away (1 person items)
Rex Gervase added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block