Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

John Altman

Stats

Birth Name: John Clarkson Stewart

Age: 66, born 2 March 1952

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

7 votes
British Comedy: Bo' Selecta! (133 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
6 votes
Best to Worst Eastenders Characters (132 items)
list by Lolly4Holly
Published 6 years, 9 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
1129 Watched
Rating:
7.1
149 Watched
Rating:
6.9
105 Watched
Rating:
7.8
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
186 Watched
Rating:
5.9
28 Watched
Rating:
7
16 Watched
Rating:
5.6
16 Watched
Rating:
5.6
12 Watched




Books

1. A Game of Spies (2004)
Rating:
6
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block