Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

John Abbott

Stats

Birth Name: John Albert Chamberlain Kefford

Born: 5 June 1905 Died: 24 May 1996

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (3), Died Aged 90 (1), British (1), Died 1996 (1), Born 1905 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
989 Watched
Rating:
6.8
768 Watched
Rating:
6.8
539 Watched
Rating:
7.9
240 Watched
Rating:
7.3
211 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2721 Watched
2. Gigi (1958)
Rating:
6.9
209 Watched
Rating:
7.4
110 Watched
Rating:
7.4
74 Watched
Rating:
6.7
55 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block