Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Johannes Brahms

Born: 7 May 1833 Died: 3 April 1897

Born and residing in: Austria

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

35 votes
Aira's 30 Days Song Meme (30 items)
list by Aira
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
29 votes
If the School Of Rock Was Real... (295 items)
list by 13th moody grape
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
20 votes
Lucas M. favorite classical composers (55 items)
list by Lucas M.
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
15 votes
My favorite classic music (13 items)
list by Marek
Published 2 years ago
7 votes
Favorite classical composers (10 items)
list by Olechka
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Johannes Brahms Videos

Johannes Brahms - Lullaby

19 Views

Added 7 years ago


Johannes Brahms- Waltz

16 Views

Added 7 years ago


Johannes Brahms - Hungarian Dance No. 5

8 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

browser posted 4 images 3 months ago

nusch added this to a list 9 months ago
Contemporaries (31 person items)
jazzybop rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Marek added this to a list 2 years ago
nusch posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago