Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Johanna Wahlberg

Age: 24, born 21 December 1992

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

221 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 18 comments
111 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
102 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1427 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
90 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5858 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
81 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Photos

11 votes
11 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes

She's signed with Avenue Modeller, Model Team - Hamburg and MP Management.
Tags: Swedish (3), Green Eyes (3), Model (3), Sweden (2), Brunette (2), 1992 (1), YBM (1), Too Cute (1), Born 1992 (1), Female (1), European (1), Nice Boobs (1), Born In 1992 (1), Light Brown Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

carnamau voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

pauleta388 rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 6 months ago
Stephanie voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Vasya added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Models (216 person items)
melvin90 rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Fnord Prefect voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

jimbo12345 voted for 11 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Slava rated this 10/10 11 months ago
ginofavara rated this 8/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
961tay added this to a list 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Models born after 1989 (0 person items)
Evgeni voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

HennĂ¿ voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Fnord Prefect rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
LorrieSalvatore voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Life is Life rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Life is Life voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Deanmon voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Deanmon rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Kenzie voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sahaad voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

ORION rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago
ORION voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Deanmon voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Beautiful Europe (Sweden) (28 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block