Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joseph Bellardini

Age: 58, born 13 October 1960

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

3 votes
They stole my heart (23 items)
list by emilia
Published 7 years, 2 months ago
2 votes
My 20 favorite male singers (28 items)
list by emilia
Published 6 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Vocalist (1), Anthrax (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.6
1642 Watched
Rating:
8.9
12 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Skum Rocks! (2013)
Rating:
7
5 Watched
2. Pledge Night (1990)
Rating:
4.8
4 Watched
3. Hair I Go Again (2016)
1 want to see
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Music

Rating:
9
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block