Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Joel Polis

Stats

Birth Name: Joel Ian Polis

Age: 66, born 3 October 1951

Country of origin: United States


Lists

10 votes
Directed by John Carpenter (142 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 3 months ago

Photos


Tags: Cheers (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
Rating:
7.4
2287 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1634 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1724 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1378 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
2012 Watched
2. The Rookie (1990)
Rating:
5.7
268 Watched
Rating:
6.1
131 Watched
Rating:
6
41 Watched
5. Alien Hunter (2003)
Rating:
5
33 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block