Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joel James Gretsch

Age: 53, born 20 December 1963

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Melanie Shatner


Lists

23 votes
Sexiest Men (523 items)
list by Rachel
Published 6 years, 8 months ago
3 votes
my hot men list !!! (345 items)
list by AVCK
Published 1 year, 12 months ago
1 votes
Television's Best Depictions of Christians (8 items)
list by Denise
Published 7 months, 1 week ago
1963 (41 items)
list by Justyna
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5125 Watched
2. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.3
1724 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1626 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1504 Watched
5. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.6
1366 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Minority Report (2002)
Rating:
7
4320 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1744 Watched
3. Push (2009)
Rating:
6
889 Watched
Rating:
6.1
381 Watched
Rating:
6.5
224 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Denise added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Television's Best Depictions of Christians (8 person items)

"“ Father Jack Landry - "V" ”"



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block