Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joseph J. Spagnuolo

Born: 28 October 1936 Died: 13 January 1989

Country of origin: United States


Lists

44 votes
30 days - 30 people from the giraffe (30 items)
list by the giraffe
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 14 comments
12 votes
Directed by Francis Ford Coppola (219 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Favorite actors & actresses (95 items)
list by Tumppi
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
Favorite Character Actors (69 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (10), American (6), Died 1989 (3), Born 1936 (3), Straight (2), Male (2), Deceased (2), White (2), Rocky II (1), Alcoholism (1), Writer (1), Heart Failure (1), Screenwriter (1), Deceiver (1), Red Dragon (1), Red (1), Caucasus (1), Caucasian (1), Idumea (1), Edomite (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
5296 Watched
Rating:
8.2
3813 Watched
Rating:
8.6
3619 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2630 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1345 Watched




Movies written by

1. Maniac (2012)
Rating:
6.3
222 Watched
Rating:
7
183 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
11 Watched
Rating:
5.7
4 Watched
1 Watched
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

milica posted 16 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block