Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: 陳喬恩 , Chen Qiao-En

Age: 38, born 4 April 1979

Born and residing in: Taiwan, Province of China


Lists

70 votes
Perfection (2571 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 4 comments
59 votes
It's Time To Make Up (82 items)
list by 리나
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 22 comments
44 votes
your eyes so beautiful brown-coloured (221 items)
list by Hennÿ
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
My Perfect Taiwanese Beauties (24 items)
list by irishblue
Published 9 months ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Chinese name 陳喬恩 (traditional) Chinese name 陈乔恩 (simplified) Pinyin Chen Qiao En (Mandarin) Jyutping Can Kiu Jan (Cantonese) Origin Hsinchu County, Taiwan, Republic of China Born April 4, 1979 Hsinchu County, Taiwan, Republic of China Other name(s) 小红恩、阿伯、教主、球恩 Occupation Actress, Singer, Writer, Host Years active September 23, 2001–present Joe Chen Qiao-En (traditional Chinese: 陳喬恩; simplified Chinese: 陈乔恩; pinyin: Chén Qiáo'ēn, Chen Chiao-en also known as 教主 jiào zhǔ, born 4 April 1979) is a Taiwanese actress, singer a ... (more)
Tags: Born 1979 (1), Curvy (1), Sexy (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Taiwanese (1), Taiwan (1), Host (1), Writer (1), Singer (1), Actress (1), Asian (1), Model (1), 1979 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Monkey King (2014)
Rating:
5.8
26 want to see
2. Our Times (2015)
Rating:
7
19 Watched
3 want to see
Rating:
6
1 want to see
5. The Continent (2014)
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Destiny Love (2008)
Rating:
7.8
17 Watched
Rating:
7.2
7 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
3
1 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hennÿ voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

zhekin rated this 9/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Arinah Zafirah Shamsul Kamal rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
irishblue added this to a list 9 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 9 months ago
Perfection (2571 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 9 months ago
irishblue voted for 4 images 9 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 8 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block