Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jodie Lee Ann Sweetin

Age: 36, born 19 January 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Justin Hodak


Lists

86 votes
Top 10 Self-Destructive Child Actors (10 items)
list by Coby
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
83 votes
The best young actresses born after 1980 *Update* (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
78 votes
Then and Now (158 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
64 votes
Hot Women from SITCOMs (60 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
50 votes
When Actor/Actresses where babies/kids *UPDATED* (259 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 10 comments

Jodie Sweetin Videos

You've Got Jodie Sweetin

61 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

13 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Born: 19-Jan-1982 Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA Gender: Female Race or Ethnicity: White Sexual orientation: Straight Occupation: Actor Nationality: United States Executive summary: Steph Tanner on Full House Father: Sam Sweetin Mother: Janice Sweetin Husband: Shaun Holguin (m. 27-Jul-2002, div. 2006) Husband: Cody Herpin (m. 14-Jul-2007, sep. Nov-2008, div. Apr-2010, one daughter) Daughter: Zoie Laurelmae (b. 12-Apr-2008) Boyfriend: Morty Coyle ("celebrity DJ", b. circa 1966, together 2009-, one daughter) Daughter: Beatrix Carlin Sweetin Coyle (b. 31-Aug-2010) ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (4), American (4), Actress (4), Full House (3), Born 1982 (3), Female (2), Hot (2), Fuller House (1), 5' 6" (1), Big Boobs (1), Born In 1982 (1), Pretty (1), White (1), Divorced Twice (1), Has Sexy Toes (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
1606 Watched
Rating:
6.1
332 Watched
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
Rating:
6.7
94 Watched
Rating:
5.5
93 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.3
60 Watched
Rating:
5.5
20 Watched
3. Defending Santa (2013)
2 Watched
4. Redefining Love (2009)
0 want to see
Rating:
6
0 want to see




Books

1. unSweetined (2009)
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

texasninja posted 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 4 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 11 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Ken Hunter voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

chance voted for 5 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Ken Hunter voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 6 months ago

Darknight posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

ria2u added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
BORN 1982 (99 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

katrum voted for an image 1 year ago

Smiler1 voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Kids' Choice Awards 2017 (54 person items)
Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block