Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Jodie Prenger

Stats

Birth Name: Jodie Christine Prenger

Age: 38, born 12 June 1979

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 3"


Photos


Jodie Prenger was born on June 12, 1979 in Blackpool, Lancashire, England as Jodie Christine Prenger. She is an actress, known for Loose Women (1999), The Biggest Loser UK (2005) and I'd Do Anything (2008).
Tags: Who? (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Hustle (2004)
Rating:
7.2
167 Watched
Rating:
8
111 Watched
3. Casualty (1986)
Rating:
5.6
49 Watched
4. Loose Women (1999)
Rating:
4
48 Watched
Rating:
6.2
46 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation rated this 6/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block