Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jodi Mary Albert

Age: 34, born 22 July 1983

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: Ireland

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kian Egan


Lists

51 votes
Breathtaking Ladies (60 items)
list by NivyWLMuse
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 7 years, 8 months ago
33 votes
Women on British TV (100 items)
list by Gav
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
25 votes
Favorite Actress Europe (271 items)
list by redrobin
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
16 votes
Soap Opera Babes (99 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Photos

13 votes
12 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: 1983 (2), Born 1983 (2), European (2), British (1), Singer (1), Born In 1983 (1), July 23 (1), Born In July (1), England (1), Tens Or Better Women (1), Actress (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Female (1), UK (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
50 Watched
Rating:
5.2
54 Watched
Rating:
5.9
28 Watched
Rating:
6.2
22 Watched
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched




Movies

1. Popcorn (2007)
Rating:
5
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 7 months, 1 week ago
dar3d3v1l rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

RGT rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 11 months ago

"with Sarah Baxendale and Sarah Jayne Dunn"


Ice & Fire added this to a list 2 years ago
Rhinoman rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
heli voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 29 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Neil Booth voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

miaou voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block