Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Joaquín Climent

Stats

Birth Name: Joaquín Climent Asensio

Born and residing in: Spain

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Adriana Ozores


Photos


Description: Joaquín Climent was born in 1960 in Requena, Valencia, Spain as Joaquín Climent Asensi. He is an actor, known for Amar es para siempre (2005), El comisario (1999) and Física o química (2008). Partner is actress Adriana Ozores. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
467 Watched
2. Kika (1993)
Rating:
6.7
221 Watched
3. The Last Circus (2010)
Rating:
6.7
134 Watched
Rating:
7.4
76 Watched
Rating:
7.4
29 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
35 Watched
2. 7 vidas (1999)
Rating:
9.4
10 Watched
Rating:
5
4 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
5. El comisario (1999)
Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block