Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Joanne Arnold

Age: 86, born 1 April 1931

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

13 votes
Science Vixens (612 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
10 votes
1931 (15 items)
list by steven2185
Published 3 years, 1 month ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Joanne Arnold is an American actress and model. She was Playboy magazine's Playmate of the Month for the May 1954 issue. She also appeared on the covers of the March 1954 and August 1955 issues.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Son of Paleface (1952)
Rating:
6.3
25 Watched
2. The Caddy (1953)
Rating:
7.5
17 Watched
3. I Love Melvin (1953)
Rating:
7.1
8 want to see
4. Son of Sinbad (1955)
Rating:
7
9 Watched
Rating:
6.7
4 want to see




TV

1. Blue Heelers (1994)
Rating:
7
14 Watched
Rating:
8.7
14 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Atomic Cinema added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Science Vixens (612 person items)
chance voted for an image 4 months ago

Paloma1996 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block