Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joanna Sotomura

Age: 31, born 5 March 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

100 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Joanna Sotomura plays Emma Woodhouse. Joanna was born and raised in Honolulu, Hawaii. After graduating from Loyola Marymount University, Joanna was cast in her first feature film “Madison County”. Since then, she has had the fortune of working such shows as “Criminal Minds: Suspect Behavior” and “Video Game High School” as well as the features “The Poising” and “Geek USA“.
Tags: Actress (2), American (1), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
39 Watched
Rating:
6.8
19 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched
Rating:
8.5
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
17 Watched
2. Madison County (2011)
Rating:
5.7
4 want to see
3. Get the Girl (2017)
Rating:
3.5
3 want to see
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 4 days, 21 hours ago
henrieta voted for 5 images 6 days, 16 hours ago

aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
django123 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

aLittleTyger posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

aLittleTyger posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

henrieta voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Arizona posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Deanmon voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Deanmon rated this 6/10 2 years, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block