Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joanna Jane Salmon

Age: 75, born 16 November 1942

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

118 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 60's (50 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 11 comments
33 votes
Beautiful 50's European Cars (14 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
INVALID ! A simple guide for pix seekers (16 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 6 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Knight Rider (1982)
Rating:
5.9
818 Watched
Rating:
6.4
398 Watched
3. The Love Boat (1977)
Rating:
5.8
283 Watched
Rating:
6.2
237 Watched
5. Fantasy Island (1977)
Rating:
6
188 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Casino Royale (1967)
Rating:
5.5
288 Watched
Rating:
6.9
51 Watched
Rating:
6.2
25 Watched
4. The Group (1966)
Rating:
6.8
16 Watched
5. The Evil (1978)
Rating:
6
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zippyjet voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot added this to a list 6 months ago
INVALID ! A simple guide for pix seekers (16 person items)

"Everyone saw the mess that Casino Royale did on googling photos of this bunch of famous acresses. The real Joanna : PAR CONDICIUM...Ursula in Joanna Pettet pics : "


Mass. Patriot voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

sahe voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

kathy voted for 2 images 1 year ago

jazzybop voted for an image 1 year ago

milica posted a image 1 year ago

michealoh voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Dark Warrior added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Beautiful 50's European Cars (14 cars items)

" 1954 Jaguar XK "


HennĂ¿ voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

FLAVIUS voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block