Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more

Joanna Merlin

Joanna Merlin

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Joann Ratner

Age: 83, born 15 July 1931

Country of origin: United States


Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. City of Angels (1998)
Rating:
6.4
1995 Watched
2. The Invasion (2007)
Rating:
5.6
563 Watched
Rating:
7.3
484 Watched
Rating:
7.6
259 Watched
5. All That Jazz (1979)
Rating:
7.6
216 Watched



TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

Rating:
7.4
949 Watched
2. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.1
539 Watched
3. Homeland (2011)
Rating:
7.9
380 Watched
4. The Good Wife (2009)
Rating:
7.5
205 Watched
Rating:
7.1
202 Watched



Update feed

Smiler1 posted a image 6 days, 16 hours ago