Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Joanna Jedrzejczyk

Stats

Birth Name: Joanna Jędrzejczyk

Age: 30, born 18 August 1987

Country of origin: Poland


Lists

3 votes
Agent – Gwiazdy (Poland) (28 items)
list by Milena
Published 6 months ago

Photos


Tags: Mma (1), UFC (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
33 Watched
2. UFC on Fox (2011)
Rating:
9.7
3 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see
Rating:
10
2 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Milena added this to a list 6 months ago
Agent – Gwiazdy (Poland) (28 person items)
django posted 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

django rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
RynerDK rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
tetley rated this 5/10 11 months ago
Warmaster rated this 10/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block