Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Joanna 'JoJo' Levesque
6.8 Rating
(146 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Joanna Noëlle Blagden Levesque

Age: 27, born 20 December 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

256 votes
young actresses (821 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
169 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 05/05/18) ※ (2185 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 21 comments
142 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
110 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
105 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7388 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 11 months ago

Joanna 'JoJo' Levesque Videos

JoJo - Andre (Official Video)

100 Views, 2 votes

Added 4 years ago


JoJo - When Love Hurts [Official Video]

96 Views, 2 votes

Added 2 years ago


JoJo - Disaster

47 Views, 2 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

44 votes
27 votes
24 votes
24 votes
21 votes

Description: Born Joanna Noëlle Blagden Levesque, she became the youngest solo artist to release a #1 hit with "Leave (Get Out)" when she was thirteen. She sang "Too Little Too Late," which reached Platinum status in 2007. Her debut film appearance was in Aquamarine. She competed on the TV show, America's Most Talented Kids, and performed on Oprah and Maury. Born to parents Joel Levesque and Diana Blagden, her mother was a church soloist and theater performer. She dated soccer player Freddy Adu from May 2005 until September 2006. Height: 5' 3¼" (161 cm); Hair Color: Light brown; Body Type/Build: Avera ... (more)
Tags: Singer (8), Female (5), Brunette (5), American (5), Actress (5), Born 1990 (4), Petite (2), Hot (2), Attractive (2), Lovely Eyes (2), Born In December (2), December 20 (2), Beautiful (2), Native American (2), Sexy (2), Funny (1), Pretty (1), Tattoos (1), Excellent (1), Interesting (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
988 Watched
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
Rating:
5.5
93 Watched
Rating:
7.2
54 Watched
Rating:
5.8
69 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. RV
Rating:
5.1
664 Watched
Rating:
5.4
512 Watched
3. G.B.F. (2013)
Rating:
6.2
60 Watched
Rating:
4.5
9 Watched
Rating:
8.8
7 Watched




Music

Rating:
7.3
4 own
2. The High Road (2006)
Rating:
6
0 want this
Rating:
6
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 1 day, 11 hours ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 days, 12 hours ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 days, 16 hours ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 days, 16 hours ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 days, 7 hours ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 days, 18 hours ago

franlob voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

dasleandro voted for 4 images 1 week, 3 days ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

django123 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 23 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 15 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

maudraum777 voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

django123 voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

DuckNation posted 2 images [View All] 1 month ago

dasleandro voted for 5 images 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 15 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block