Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joan Ann Dodds

Age: 36, born 20 September 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

222 votes
fairytale photoshoots (37 items)
list by alxecin
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 25 comments
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
85 votes
Mermaids (30 items)
list by 리나
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 11 comments
37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 7 years, 6 months ago
29 votes
American Models (356 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 10 months, 2 weeks ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Joanie Dodds is an American fashion model. Dodds currently resides in Newport Beach, California. She had her debut television appearance as the runner-up on Cycle 6 of the CW reality TV series, America's Next Top Model. Dodds is the oldest of five children, three of whom are half brothers and sisters. She was born in Beaver Falls, Pennsylvania, and has also lived in Rawson, Ohio, where she graduated from Cory-Rawson High School. Dodds also has been heavily involved in singing and comedy acts as well as small improv groups and has a following on youtube.com. After high school, she attended the University of Findlay, in Findlay ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5.6
82 Watched
Rating:
5.8
69 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EmmaBell posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
American Models (356 person items)
steven2185 added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Milena added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
America's Next Top Model (295 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block