Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Joana Vieira

Age: 28, born 9 September 1988

Country of origin: Portugal


Lists

83 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5591 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
5 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#65) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: 1988 (1), Portugal (1), #1 (1), 5+ (1), Perfection (1), Phenomenal (1), Jaw Dropping (1), As Good As It Gets (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Lips (1), Tight Ass (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
9 Watched
2. Fama Show (2008)
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
3. Você na TV! (2004)
Rating:
8
2 Watched
4. I Love It (2013)
Rating:
6
2 Watched
5. Louco Amor (2012)
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
7 want to see
Rating:
7
6 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

robblk rated this 7/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
cekadidas voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Jonslist rated this 10/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block