Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joana Pereira Duarte

Age: 32, born 28 September 1986

Born and residing in: Portugal

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

115 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7394 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
29 votes
Portuguese models (25 items)
list by vai_tu_22
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
27 votes
Portuguese girls (30 items)
list by melvin90
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
13 votes
Portuguese Beauties -My Top 25- (25 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
12 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#7) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Joana Duarte Videos

MH Mulher Agosto Joana Duarte

28 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

14 votes
13 votes
10 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Joana Duarte is a Portuguese actress, known for Meu Amor (2009), Morangos com Açúcar (2003) and Olhos nos Olhos (2008).
Tags: Portuguese (3), 5p (1), Ass (1), Morangos Com Açúcar (1), Actress (1), Short (1), Brunette (1), European (1), Iberian (1), Playboy Portugal (1), Nice Boobs (1), 11 (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for 2 images 5 days, 17 hours ago

bloodmoon rated this 7/10 2 months ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 2 months ago
jojoba voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Rah added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
favea rated this 7/10 4 months, 1 week ago
lucasmodric voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

lucasmodric voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 6 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Seraphim posted 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
coffee-boy voted for 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

rtome1 rated this 7/10 10 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

carnamau voted for 8 images [View All] 12 months ago

carnamau rated this 9/10 1 year ago
carnamau voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 1 year ago
carnamau voted for 21 images [View All] 1 year ago

sahaad voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Seraphim posted 19 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Seraphim posted a video 1 year, 2 months ago
Seraphim posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Marco G Gomes rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Seraphim posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Seraphim posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

sahaad voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Seraphim posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Seraphim posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

cekadidas rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Seraphim posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Seraphim posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Seraphim added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Portuguese Sexy Babes (31 person items)
sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block