Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: JoanLynette McConchie

Age: 77, born 20 May 1940

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

54 votes
Once Upon A Time... (77 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
51 votes
Holy Onion's Beautiful Actresses (1940's) (50 items)
list by Onion Jack
Published 4 years ago 2 comments
32 votes
Hammocks (50 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
29 votes
Holy Onion's Beautiful Actresses - (The Top 100) (100 items)
list by Onion Jack
Published 4 years ago 1 comment
27 votes
I've Seen This Pose XVII - All Wrapped Up (18 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

Photos

17 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Spouse Frederick Dale Sheets (14 January 1967 - present) 3 children Chuck Staley (3 August 1956 - 1960) (divorced) 1 child Trivia Playboy Playmate of the Month November 1958 Her second husband Dale Sheets, formerly an MCA-Universal executive, formed International Ventures, Inc., located in Valencia, California, a company for theatrical personal management that schedules bookings for entertainers. She had a daughter, Sherrye, from her first marriage to Chuck Staley. Husband, Dale Sheets, had 3 children from his first marriage. Joan and Dale have three children: Stephanie, Greg, and Dina. Together they raised 7 child ... (more)
Tags: Actress (8), Playmate (4), Model (4), American (4), Elegant (3), Classy (3), Born 1940 (3), Legend (2), Batman 66 (1), Beautiful (1), Leggy (1), Tv Western (1), Television (1), Stunning (1), Tv Actress (1), Gorgeous (1), Film Actress (1), Enchanting (1), Playboy Playmate (1), Playboy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2126 Watched
2. Cape Fear (1962)
Rating:
7.5
335 Watched
3. Ocean's 11 (1960)
Rating:
6.5
186 Watched
4. The Ladies Man (1961)
Rating:
6.4
71 Watched
Rating:
6.4
33 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Batman (1966)
Rating:
6.8
568 Watched
2. The Munsters (1964)
Rating:
6.8
539 Watched
3. Dallas (1978)
Rating:
6
209 Watched
Rating:
7
178 Watched
5. Bonanza (1959)
Rating:
6.4
163 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

chance voted for 2 images 3 months ago

radigast voted for an image 3 months ago

WiscMisc posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

chance voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

mychaloh voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 4 images 1 year ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year ago

lechat voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Atomic Cinema added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Babes of Batman (113 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block