Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: (조광민) Jo Kwang Min

Age: 23, born 24 April 1995

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

8 votes
These boys are beautiful (12 items)
list by zyphur
Published 6 years ago
7 votes
Hottest Korean Guys (68 items)
list by Chocolate-mama
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Description: Name : Jo Kwang Min (조광민) Birthday : 1995.04.24 Height : 180 cm Educational Background : School of Performing Arts Seoul - The younger brother from the twins * ... (more)
Tags: Korean (1), Boyfriend (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block