Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joanne Mary Joyner

Age: 41, born 24 May 1977

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Neil Madden


Lists

16 votes
Soap Opera Babes (99 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
6 votes
Sam's Girls (153 items)
list by SamSmiffyLFC
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
6 votes
Best to Worst Eastenders Characters (132 items)
list by Lolly4Holly
Published 6 years, 8 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Jo Mary Joyner is an English actress who is best known for her role as Tanya Branning in the BBC soap opera EastEnders, in which she has appeared since June 2006.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
1686 Watched
Rating:
8.6
136 Watched
Rating:
8
126 Watched
Rating:
7.5
51 Watched
Rating:
5.9
28 Watched




Movies

1. Albert (2016)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hssine posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Hssine posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block