Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yang Ji Won / 양지원

Age: 29, born 5 April 1988

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of


Lists

13 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (female edition) (101 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

View all Jiwon lists

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Yang Jiwon (Hangul: 양지원; Hanja: 楊知元; born April 5, 1988), commonly known by her stage name Jiwon, is a South Korean idol singer, dancer, actress. She is a member of the Korean girl group Spica, which debuted under B2M Entertainment in 2012. Jiwon is a former member of Five Girls and T-ara.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 4 months ago
Hennÿ voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

ray kurzweil rated this 10/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block