Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jin Mei Xin

Age: 28, born 21 August 1989

Born and residing in: China

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

104 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7389 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
99 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
26 votes
Favorite Asian Beauties (41 items)
list by Mikopoles
Published 1 month ago 2 comments
23 votes
Models-J (89 items)
list by Redwood
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
19 votes
Mail Order Brides II (54 items)
list by Bollyver
Published 9 months, 1 week ago

Photos

23 votes
22 votes
16 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Description: Ethnic: Korean Nationality: China ... (more)
Tags: Asian (3), Model (2), Chinese (2), Brunette (2), Korean (2), Brown Eyes (1), Holy Shit (1), Nice Boobs (1), 1989 (1), Olwen Jin (1), Female (1), Tattoos (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Mikopoles added this to a list 1 month ago
Favorite Asian Beauties (41 person items)
favea rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj rated this 9/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block