Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jin-woong Jo

Stats

Birth Name: 조진웅 / Jo Jin Woong

Age: 42, born 3 March 1976

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos


Tags: Asian (2), Korean (2), Actor (2), Pisces (1), Born 1976 (1), Saram Entertainment (1), Jo (1), Born In March (1), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
188 Watched
2. The Front Line (2011)
Rating:
7.4
37 Watched
Rating:
7
28 Watched
Rating:
5.2
21 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.1
10 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched
Rating:
8
3 want to see
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Merlino rated this 7/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Citizen Caine rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
sara posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

melony rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Seuswin M rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block