Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 정진운 / Jung Jin Woon

Age: 27, born 2 May 1991

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
8 votes
Monolids galore! - People with single eyelids (95 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
6 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (male edition) (100 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Singer (2), Korean (2), Asian (2), Model (2), Actor (2), 2AM (1), WGM (1), Born 1991 (1), Born In May (1), Taurus (1), Type O (1), Mind Blowing (1), Ideal (1), Perfect (1), Sexy (1), I Would Do Him (1), Handsome (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
74 Watched
Rating:
7.9
12 Watched
Rating:
6.3
7 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

leeseohyan26 rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Sahra Hudhug rated this 5/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Gyumin rated this 7/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Nur Hanim Suraya rated this 10/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
qpwoeiruty rated this 7/10 7 months, 1 week ago
viclo rated this 7/10 1 year ago
Anita Maffett rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sofia lol rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Crystal Ly rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
beariisk rated this 3/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Veronica Wolf rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
yuiseven rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Chinny rated this 5/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Mariah Encarnado rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
sheng rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
sara posted 4 images 1 year, 12 months ago

Iwanna rated this 1/10 2 years ago
pedrin rated this 4/10 2 years, 1 month ago
dropdeadashley rated this 5/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Sharon Chen rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Rah added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Kim Claudine rated this 6/10 2 years, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block